Saturday, July 30, 2011

Ginger is spicy, Galang is hot



    Real Name : Thana SuttikamolNickname : OilProfile : Singer, Model, ActorBirthdate : December 10th, 1976Birthplace : Ratchaburi, ThailandStatus : SingleFan Mail : 419/1 Chetchotisak Building, Ladphrao 15 (Soi Chomphon), Jatujak, Bangkok 10900, Thailand

                Name: Usamanee Vaithayanon/อุษามณี ไวทยานนท์

                Nickname: Kwan/ขวัญ
                Profession: Actress
                Date of birth: March 3, 1988
                Birthplace: Bangkok, Thailand
                Height: 5'5"
                Star sign: Pisces
                Marital Status: Single
                Hobbies: Sleeping,Eating and shopping
                Hair Color: Black
                Eye Color: Dark Brown
                Pets: Dogs






                Ginger is spicy, Galang is hot




                song of ginger




                No comments:

                Post a Comment

                Post a Comment