Thursday, August 18, 2011

Borisud Bumbut Kaen(The Revenge Therapy Company)

Profile:
Name : Atichart Chumnanont
Nickname: Aum
Birthdate: Febuary 20, 1981
Birthplace: Bangkok
Height: 178 cm.
Weight: 71 kg.
Siblings: 3 (second son with 1 older sister and 1 younger sister)
Status: Single
Education: Faculty of Political Science, Ramkhamhaeng University
Sport: Football, Jet Ski

Profile:Name: Ann Thongprasom
Nickname: Ann
Birthdate: November 1, 1976
Height: 163 cm.
Weight: 45 kg.
Siblings: 3 (2nd child with 1 older and younger brothers)
Education:
  • Bachelor Degree - Communication Arts, Bangkok University
  • Master Degree - Journalism and Mass Communication, Thammasat University
The Revenge Therapy Company
Watch it on youtube
Ep. 1-1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9
Ep. 2-1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9
Ep. 3-1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9
Ep. 4-1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9
Ep. 5-1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6.1, 6.2, 7, 8,
Ep. 6: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9
Ep. 7: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7.1,7.2, 8
Ep. 8: 1, 2, 3, 3-1, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Ep. 9: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8,
Ep. 10: 1,1.1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6,6.1, 7,
Ep. 11:1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Ep. 12: 1, 2.1, 2.2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Ep. 13: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
Ep. 14: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8,
EP. 15end: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8

Song Of The Revenge Therapy Company

No comments:

Post a Comment

Post a Comment